vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x100x25cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Herb Pot Container

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x100x25cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Raised Bed Planter Outdoor Flower Box Herb Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Bed Natural Acacia Wood 100x100x25 cm Slatted Planter OutdoorOiled

£80.95
GBP 80.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed 100x100x25cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add a flower or plant bed to their garden. The planter has an understated, rustic design and will add a splash of natural colour to your outdoor living space. The planter is made of solid and robust acacia wood, which makes it weather resistant and is suitable for outdoor use. The bottom of the planter is slatted, which keeps the soil in and allows excess water to drain. The pot is easy to assemble. Please note that wood is a natural product and can show imperfections. Features: Colour: Natural wood colour Material: Solid acacia wood (oiled) Dimensions: 100 x 100 x 25cm (L x W x H) Featuring slatted design Specifications: Dimensions: H:600.0 x W:100.0 x D:300.0cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 45922
£71.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk