vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£263.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box 200x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Garden Storage Box 200X50X58 Cm Solid Acacia Wood

1-3 working days
£273.99
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box 200x50x58 cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Brown With Zipper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.20
GBP 327.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Solid Wood Acacia
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis 55x29.5x132 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Storage Box Pillow Blanket Box Hallway Bench

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for an attractive and versatile outdoor storage way? Then this wooden garden storage box is an ideal choice and is meant to be a...
£263.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com