vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Table 215cm Outdoor Garden Wooden Table Patio

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£270.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table Outdoor Dining Table Patio Dinner Table Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Table 215x90x74 cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£271.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dining Table Solid Acacia Wood Rustic Natural 215x90x74cm Outdoor Umbrella Hole

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£335.68
GBP 335.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Planter Flower Plant Stand Solid Wood Acacia
£87.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis 55x29.5x132 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Garden Table 215cm Outdoor Garden Wooden Table Patio

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a nice meal outdoors with family and friends around our dining table! The wooden table will bring a touch of rustic charm to your patio,
£270.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com