vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Bed Box Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Raised Garden Planter 50x40x45cm Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Raised Planter Box Garden Planter Flower Bed Brown Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Raised Garden Planter Natural Acacia 50x40x45cm with Shelf PVC Liner Oil Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.89
GBP 58.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Raised Garden Planter Outdoor Flower Bed Box Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden garden planter, with PVC foil, is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add flowers or plants to their garden. The raised...
£47.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com