Vidaxl Tv Stand Solid Acacia Wood 140X40X45 Cm, Brown

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood TV Stand with Drawer - Industrial Style Storage Cabinet, 140x40x45 cm, 243913

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Tv Stand Solid Acacia Wood 140X40X45 Cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£276.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood TV Stand with Drawer - Industrial Style Storage Cabinet, 140x40x45 cm, 243913

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£278.99
Free Delivery

TV Stand Storage Cabinet Display Unit Home with Drawer Solid Acacia Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Planter with Liner 100x50x75 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£135.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis 55x29.5x132 cm Solid Wood Acacia
£79.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Cushion Box 85x45x45/53 cm Solid Wood Acacia and Steel
£126.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Tv Stand Solid Acacia Wood 140X40X45 Cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden TV stand is both stylish and practical. It will give your living room a cool, industrial look. The TV Stand has been expertly crafted from 100% solid acacia wood with a brushed finish and steel, making it durable. It has sufficient storage space to keep your DVD player, game console, remote controls, and other knick-knacks organised and within reach. Assembly is easy. Features: Colour: Brown and black Material: 100% solid acacia wood with a brushed finish + steel legs Dimensions: 140 x 40 x 45 cm (L x W x H) Steel thickness: 1.5 mm With a drawer Easy to assemble Specifications: Dimensions: H:45.0 x W:140.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:2 Years Material: Wood Model Number: 243913
£276.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk