vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Grey Wooden Garden Plant Rack

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis - 2-Shelves Outdoor Indoor Display Rack for Potted Plants & Garden Ornaments - Grey 70x42x115 cm - DIY Assembly

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Grey Wooden Garden Plant Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Lawn Gardening Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Wooden Plant Rack Shelf Flower Pot Plant Stand Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Plant Stand with Trellis Grey 70x42x115cm Solid Fir Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Garden Plant Shelf Brown/Grey vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Plant Stand Grey Solid Fir Wood Ladder with Trellis 70x42x115 cm Outdoor Display

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.06
GBP 87.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Lawn Gardening Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Wooden Plant Rack Shelf Flower Pot Plant Stand Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.10
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Lawn Gardening Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Wooden Plant Rack Shelf Flower Pot Plant Stand Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.11
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Lawn Gardening Balcony Patio Outdoor Garden Wooden Plant Rack Shelf Flower Pot Plant Stand Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Fir Wood Plant Stand with Trellis Grey Wooden Garden Plant Rack

Cheapest offer

Display your favourite flower or plants with this wooden plant stand, making your current space beautiful! This plant rack, made of solid fir wood,
£69.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com