vidaXL Plant Table with Shelf Grey 78x38x82.5 cm Solid Wood Fir

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

Used Offers from

vidaXL Plant Table with Shelf Grey 78x38x82.5 cm Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

In stock
£49.98
Free Delivery

Plant Table with Shelf Plant Stand Table Flower Stand Solid Wood Fir vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Plant Table Solid Firwood Grey 78x38x82.5cm Potting Stand with Shelf TriangleXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
GBP 52.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.02
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

In stock
£62.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Firwood Plant Table - Grey Flower Stand with Open Shelf Stand for Garden, Terrace, Indoor & Outdoor Use, Durable Wooden Potting Bench, Ventilated Storage

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bird Cage 68x62x166 cm Solid Firwood
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plant Table with Shelf Grey 78x38x82.5 cm Solid Wood Fir

Cheapest offer

Material:Solidfirwood(untreated) Overalldimensions:78x38x82.5cm(LxWxH) Sizeofworktop:75x36.5cm(LxW) Sizeofshelf:72x28.5cm(LxW) Loadingcapacity:35kg...
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com