Vidaxl Hand Carved 4-Panel Room Divider Grey 160X165 Cm Solid Mango Wood Room Dividers

vidaXL Solid Mango Wood Hand carved 4-Panel Room Divider Grey 160cm Screen

Vidaxl Hand Carved 4-Panel Room Divider Grey 160X165 Cm Solid Mango Wood Room Dividers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Solid Mango Wood Hand carved Room Divider Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.19
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Hand Carved 4-Panel Room Divider Grey 160X165 Cm Solid Mango Wood Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of classic charm to your home interior with our elegant, hand carved room divider! It is perfect to place in the bedroom to create a separate, private dressing area or section off part of a room.
£225.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)