vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, Brown Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

vidaXL Solid Pine Highboard Sideboard Cupboard - Brown Corona Range with Metal Handles for Living Room, Dining Area - Farmhouse Style Storage Cabinet with Shelves, Drawers, and Glass Doors

Used Offers from

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, Brown Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£470.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Brown Solid Wood Me Pine Corona

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£470.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard Corona Brown 112x43x196 cm Solid Wood Mexican Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£472.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Corona 6 Door 3 Drawer Brown Solid Pine Wood Highboard - Size: 196 x 112 x 43cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£495.00
Free Delivery

Highboard Sideboard Home Storage Side Cabinet Solid Wood Mexican Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£565.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Brown Solid Pine Wood 112x43x196 cm 3 Drawers 6 Doors Glass Handles.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£583.48
GBP 583.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Highboard, Sideboard for Bedroom Living Room, Cupboard with Doors and Drawers, Side Cabinet, Farmhouse Style, Brown Solid Wood Mexican Pine Corona

Cheapest offer

【Functional Details】: Includes practical doors and shelves to declutter your space, and requires assembly with wall attachment for stability 【Solid Pinewood】: Crafted from solid pine with engineered wood elements, ensuring durability and a natural aesthetic with visible grain and knots 【Spacious Dimensions】: Measures 112x43x196 cm, with distinct hutch and sideboard areas, offering a generous display and storage space 【Ample Storage】: Features 3 drawers and 6 doors for ample and versatile storage options, ideal for organizing dinnerware, linens, or media components 【Elegant Design】: Brown highboard sideboard with metal handles, integrating a farmhouse style with a rustic charm to enhance your living room, dining area, or hallway
£470.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk