vidaXL Solid Pine Panama Range Wardrobe Grey Clothes Bedroom Cabinet Closet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£314.99
Free Delivery

3-Door Wardrobe Pine Panama Range Bedroom Organisers Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Grey 80X50X171.5 Cm Solid Pine Panama Range

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£314.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Wardrobe Grey 80X50X171.5 Cm Solid Pine Panama Range, Grey

3 to 5 days
£316.99
Delivery from £3.95

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Ample Capacity: 80x50x171.5 cm space for belongings.
• Organizational Features: Includes hanging rail and shelves.
• Simple Setup: Easy instructions for quick assembly.