(Brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

vidaXL Solid Pine Radiator Cover – Modern Design with Shelf, 169x19x84 cm Rustic Brown

Used Offers from

(Brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 169 x 19 x 84cm

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

(Brown, 169 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest offer

This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
£70.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com