2-Tier Book Cabinet White 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Compact Shelf XL

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood 2-Tier Book Cabinet White Office Storage Rack Bookcase

2-Tier Book Cabinet White 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Compact Shelf XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.72
GBP 32.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

Book Cabinet Home Storage Rack Bookcase Book Shelf Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery
2-Tier Book Cabinet White 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Compact Shelf XL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Item Width (Interior): 20 in / Minimum Length: 70 cm / Door Style: Glass / Size: 60x30x70 cm / Product: 2-tier book cabinet / Item Length (Interior): 20 in / Maximum Weight Capacity: 5 kg / Item Length: 70 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 70 cm / Maximum Weight per Shelf: 5 kg / Maximum Height: 70 cm / Finish: Smooth / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 70 cm / Minimum Height: 70 cm / Minimum Width: 70 cm / Material: Glass / Set Includes: Bookcase / Item Depth: 10 in / Item Height (Interior): 40 in / Maximum Width: 70 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Maximum Length: 70 cm / Type: Bookcase / Door Handing: Left / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Space / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 6,82 / Product Line: Atlantic Canoe
£32.72
ebay.co.uk