vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Planter - Perfect for Gardens, Patios and Balconies - Durable, Easy to Assemble, Sturdy Frame - White, 40x40x81 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

(White, 40 x 40 x 81 cm/1) vidaXL 1/2x Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Colours/Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter White 40x40x81cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Solid Pine Wood Garden Planter 81 x 40 x 40cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

1/2x Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Flower Box Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Planter - Perfect for Gardens, Patios and Balconies - Durable, Easy to Assemble, Sturdy Frame - White, 40x40x81 cm

In stock
£46.88
Free Delivery

Planter Box White Solid Pine Wood 40x40x81 cm Rustic Raised Garden Flower XL Bed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.88
GBP 48.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Planter - Perfect for Gardens, Patios and Balconies - Durable, Easy to Assemble, Sturdy Frame - White, 40x40x81 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Planter - Perfect for Gardens, Patios and Balconies - Durable, Easy to Assemble, Sturdy Frame - White, 40x40x81 cm

In stock
£58.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Planter - Perfect for Gardens, Patios and Balconies - Durable, Easy to Assemble, Sturdy Frame - White, 40x40x81 cm

Cheapest offer

This planter would be great for DIY enthusiasts to decorate your gardens, balconies, or patios.
£38.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk