vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 1085mm

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover with Shelf, Modern Slat Design, Brown - Dimensions: 108.5x19x84 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 1085mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Heater Shelf Home Office Vertical Slatted Vent Shelving

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

(brown, 108.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Radiator Cover 108.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Heater Shelf Home Office Vertical Slatted Vent Shelving

In stock
£86.52
Free Delivery

Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Heater Shelf Home Office Vertical Slatted Vent Shelving

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Heater Shelf Home Office Vertical Slatted Vent Shelving

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Wooden Heating Cover Radiator Cabinet Heater Shelf Home Office Vertical Slatted Vent Shelving

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 1085mm

Cheapest offer

Transform your space with this vidaXL Natural Pine Wood Radiator Cover 840 x 1085mm, perfectly blending functionality and aesthetics. Crafted from solid pine wood, this cover showcases the natural beauty of the material, featuring a distinct straight grain and charming knots that contribute to its rustic appeal. The spacious top provides an excellent opportunity to display your favourite books, photo frames, and decorative items, adding a personal touch to any room. Elevate your home decor while maximising space with this practical and visually appealing solution.
£71.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)