vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Storage Chest With Wheels Alta 73X39.5X44 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £6.00

(brown) vidaXL Storage Chest Wooden Organiser Box with Wheels ALTA Solid Wood Pine

3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

In stock
£84.43
Free Delivery

Storage Chest Home Organiser Box Trunk with Wheels ALTA Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.19
Free Delivery

Wooden storage chest natural pine 73x39.5x43 cm 70L mobile trunk with castorslid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.07
GBP 88.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Storage Chest - Natural, Untreated Surface, 73x39.5x44 cm - Storage Organiser for Living Room or Office

Cheapest offer

This wooden storage chest with wheels is an ideal storage solution for your living space.
£67.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk