vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Vitrine Cabinet Wooden Book Shelf Storage Rack Book Stand Storage Organiser Office Cabinet Highboard MOLDE White

vidaXL Solid Pine Wood White Vitrine Cabinet E - Scandinavian Freestanding Bookshelf with Tempered Glass Doors, Ample Storage, 90x35x175cm, Living Room/Office

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Vitrine Cabinet Wooden Book Shelf Storage Rack Book Stand Storage Organiser Office Cabinet Highboard MOLDE White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£322.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Vitrine Cabinet MOLDE White Book Shelf Storage Rack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£322.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Vitrine Cabinet Wooden Book Shelf Storage Rack Book Stand Storage Organiser Office Cabinet Highboard MOLDE White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£357.10
Free Delivery

Vitrine Cabinet Book Shelf Floating Shelf Wall Cabinet Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£387.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Vitrine Cabinet Wooden Book Shelf Storage Rack Book Stand Storage Organiser Office Cabinet Highboard MOLDE White

Cheapest offer

【Solid Pine Wood】: Crafted from solid pine wood with a UV varnish finish, the bookshelf's ic appearance is accentuated by its robust and straight-grained quality 【UV Varnished Finish】: The application of UV varnish on this solid pinewood rack ensures a vivid and durable finish that adds a touch of luxury 【Generous Dimensions】: Measuring 90 x 35 x 175 cm in white, the bookshelf integrates with a variety of decor styles and provides extensive storage solutions 【Ample Storage】: Featuring 2 drawers and 4 compartments protected by 2 tempered glass doors, this freestanding cabinet organizes books, DVDs, and decorative items 【Scandinavian Design】: The E White Vitrine Cabinet combines functionality and a simple, elegant Scandinavian look that enhances any living room or office space
£322.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk