vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Office Desk Handmade 2 Drawers Rustic 110x50x77 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Office Desk Handmade 2 Drawers Rustic 110x50x77 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Desk Solid Reclaimed Wood Desks

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Solid Reclaimed Wood Office Desk Handmade 2 Drawers Rustic 110x50x77 cm vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.19
Free Delivery

Desk Solid Mango Wood 110x50x77cm Brown Powder-Coated Steel Frame With 2 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.28
GBP 175.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Hocker Solid Reclaimed Wood Home Vintage Side Couch Coffee Table Seat
£68.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Industrial-Style Solid Reclaimed Wood Bookcase with Powder-Coated Iron Frame, 3-Shelves, 2-Door Storage Display Unit, Brown, 80x30x180 cm
£297.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bedside Cabinet 40X35X55 Cm Solid Reclaimed Wood, Multi
£135.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Office Desk Handmade 2 Drawers Rustic 110x50x77 cm

Cheapest offer

This vintage-style wooden desk, made of solid reclaimed wood, will make a timeless addition to your home. Thanks to the strong steel frame, the desk...
£143.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com