Coffee Table Brown Solid Teak Base Tempered Glass 60cm Handmade Retro Unique XL

vidaXL Solid Teak Driftwood Coffee Table 60cm Glass Tabletop Telephone Stand

Coffee Table Brown Solid Teak Base Tempered Glass 60cm Handmade Retro Unique XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.19
GBP 129.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Solid Teak Driftwood 60 Cm

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Teak Driftwood 60 Cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Teak Driftwood 60 Cm

£257.05
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Brown Solid Teak Base Tempered Glass 60cm Handmade Retro Unique XL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Round / Size: 60 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Product: Coffee Table / Item Length: 23.6 in / Colour: Brown / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Item Height: 15.7 in / Style: Retro / Features: Driftwood / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 23.6 in / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: No Tools Required / Tabletop Material: Glass / Material: Tempered Glass, Teak Wood / Type: Coffee Table / Tabletop Thickness: 0.3 in / Maximum Length: 60 cm / Number of Drawers: 1 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: 243474 / Theme: Nature / Item Weight: 29.2 Kg / Country of Origin: China
£129.19
ebay.co.uk