vidaXL Solid Teak Wood 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Garden Furniture Table Chair

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£722.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£725.99
Delivery from £9.95

Solid Wood Teak Garden Dining Set Patio Table Furniture Multi Models vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£867.59
Free Delivery

Dining Set 5pc Solid Teak Hardwood Natural 80cm Square Table 4 Chairs Smooth 3cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£896.04
GBP 896.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood 5 Piece Outdoor Dining Set Garden Furniture Table Chair

Cheapest offer

This solid teak wood dining set with a water-based finish will add a touch of natural charm to your kitchen, garden or patio. Our dining set is made...
£722.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com