vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Furniture

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£533.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5 Piece Folding Outdoor Dining Set Solid Teak Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£547.99
Delivery from £9.95

Teak Wood Patio Dining Set 4/6/8 Piece with/without Armrest Multi Size vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£640.79
Free Delivery

Dining Set Solid Teak 90x90x75cm Folding Outdoor Brown Wood Weatherproof 5-piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£662.42
GBP 662.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Furniture

Cheapest offer

This elegant solid teak wood dining set is designed to be the focal point of your garden, terrace or patio. This piece of teak furniture,
£533.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com