Outdoor Dining Set, Outdoor Dining Sets, Outdoor Dining Set vidaXL

vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 5 Piece Outdoor Furniture

Outdoor Dining Set, Outdoor Dining Sets, Outdoor Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.99
Free Delivery

Dining Set Teak Hardwood 90x90x75cm Folding Outdoor 5pc Natural FineSanded Solid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£540.67
GBP 540.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Outdoor Dining Set, Outdoor Dining Sets, Outdoor Dining Set vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Table Length: 42 cm / UPC: 8720286223925 / MPN: 3059981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4057483762 / Object Shape: square / Item Length: Not specified / Table Width: 42 cm / Colour: Brown / Table Height: 42 cm / Chair Height: 50 cm / Seat Depth: 42 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Seat Height: 42 cm / Features: Folding / Sport/Activity: Not specified / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Chair Depth: 42 cm / Tabletop Material: Teak / Material: Wood / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Cushions Included: Yes / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 90 x 90 x 75 cm / EAN: 8720286223925 / GTIN: 8720286223925 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Chair Colour: Beige / Chair Width: 42 cm / Model / Design: 4-seater (without armrest) / Item Weight: 43,82
£527.99
ebay.co.uk