vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Table Top Round 60cm Wooden Replacement Dining Tops
Vidaxl Table Top Solid Teak Wood Round 2.5 Cm 60 Cm
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Table Top Round Teak Wood 60cm x 2.5cm Sanded Natural Outdoor Dining Top Rustic
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.37
GBP 66.37 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Garden Swing Bench 114 x 60 x 64 cm Solid Teak Wood, Outdoor Garden Swing, Ergonomic Bench, Stylish Terrace Seating, Rustic Wood Furniture for Relaxing in the Backyard
£163.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Garden Storage Box - Rustic Charm with Ample Storage Space, Water-Resistant - Ideal for Gardens, Patios and Indoor Spaces
£190.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Teak Wood Coffee Table 40x40 cm - Handcrafted Round Tabletop, Teak Tree Root Stand, Unique Living Room Furniture, Durable & Weather-Resistant
£84.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Candle Holder 3 pcs Beige Solid Teak wood, Dining Room, Rustic Candle Holder, Wooden Teak Decor, Indoor Tabletop Centerpiece, Ambient Lighting Home Accessory
£26.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Tree with Stand Brown 180 cm Solid teak wood, Brown
£67.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00