vidaXL Solid Wood Acacia Workbench with Drawers and Vices Wooden Work Table
Vidaxl Workbench With Drawers And Vices 124X52X83 Cm Solid Wood Acacia Workbenches
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£157.99
Free Delivery
Workbench with Drawer and Vice Wooden Work Table Solid Wood Acacia vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.79
Free Delivery
Workbench Solid Acacia Wood 124x52x83cm Natural Finish 1 Drawer Shelf Vices Plus
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.52
GBP 239.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Bird House Brown 97x81x152cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£216.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider/Trellis Solid Fir Wood Black 161x180 cm
£85.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree Wooden Pet Kitten Furniture Cat Scratch Tower Activity Centre Kitten Climber Scratching Tree 45.5x49x103 cm
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Towel Rack - Walnut Solid Wood Wall-mounted Bathroom Holder with Curved Shelf
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery