vidaXL Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Clothes Cabinet

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Clothes Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£266.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 2-door Wardrobe Hill White 89X50X170 Cm Solid Pine Wood, White

3 to 5 days
£268.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill 89x50x170cm Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.39
Free Delivery

Wardrobe 2-Door Honey Brown Solid Pine Wood 89x50x170cm Drawer & Rail Spaciously

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.18
GBP 331.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine 2-Door Wardrobe Hill White 89x50x170 cm Clothes Cabinet

Cheapest offer

The modern wooden wardrobe is designed to be a timeless addition to your interior decor. The wardrobe, made of solid pinewood, is very sturdy. The...
£266.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com