Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White 200X200 Cm Solid Wood Pallet Beds

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame White 200x200 cm Wooden Bed Base Bedstead

Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White 200X200 Cm Solid Wood Pallet Beds

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.99
Free Delivery

Pallet Bed Solid Pinewood White 200x200 cm Low Platform Rustic Modern Eco Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.34
GBP 180.34 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Pallet Bed Without Mattress White 200X200 Cm Solid Wood Pallet Beds

Cheapest offer

Add a modern touch to your bedroom with this classic wooden pallet bed! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior.
£146.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)