vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Console Table Hill with 2 Drawers End Accent Table
Vidaxl Console Table Hill With 2 Drawers 110X45X74 Cm Solid Pine Wood
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery
Console Table White Solid Pine 110x45x74cm 2 Drawers Cup Handles Classic Hallway
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.27
GBP 101.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Height | 740 mm |
| Width | 1100 mm |
| Length | 450 mm |
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Features
| Vendor collection name | Hill |
| Table top colour | White |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
Similar products
vidaXL Bird House Brown 97x81x152cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown
£216.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4-Panel Room Divider/Trellis Solid Fir Wood Black 161x180 cm
£85.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Cat Tree Wooden Pet Kitten Furniture Cat Scratch Tower Activity Centre Kitten Climber Scratching Tree 45.5x49x103 cm
£64.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Planter with Trellis, Raised Bed for Indoor & Outdoor Balcony, Garden Planter for Climbing Plant Vines, Flower Box, Black Solid Wood Fir
£30.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playhouse with Climbing Wall Solid Wood Douglas Wooden Frame vidaXL
£249.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery