vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

vidaXL Black Garden Storage Box - Solid Pine Wood Construction, Hydraulic Gas Lift Lid, Ample Storage Space, Easy Assembly, Ideal for Outdoor Use

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£124.99
Free Delivery

(black pine, 121 x 55 x 64 cm) vidaXL Garden Storage Box Outdoor Storage Box Tool Shed Patio Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Storage Box Black 121x55x64cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 64 x 121 x 55cm Black Pine Wood Garden Storage Box - Wilko

2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Black 121x55x64 cm Wooden Tool Chest vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

In stock
£151.72
Free Delivery

Garden Storage Box Black Pine Solid Pinewood 121x55x64cm Ventilated Lid Large

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.27
GBP 158.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Garden Storage Box Wooden Outdoor Patio Storage Chest Blanket Box Tool Chest Cushion Storage Case Black 121x55x64 cm

Cheapest offer

This garden storage box is an ideal storage solution and makes a great decorative addition to your living space.
£124.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk