vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

Used Offers from

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

(grey, 110 x 110 x 27 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Wooden Plant Pot

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter 110x110x27cm - Grey Solid Wood Pine, Grey

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

In stock
£60.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grey Solid Pine Wood Stair-Step Design Garden Planter 27 x 110 x 110cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£61.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Planter Raised Bed Planter Flower Box Wooden Plant Pot vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

Wooden Planter Grey Pine 110x110x27 cm Solid Pine Stair-Step Raised Bed Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.48
GBP 63.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.87
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

In stock
£75.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Planter Grey 110x110x27 cm Raised Bed Flower Stand

Cheapest offer

【Stair-Step Design】: Features three varied depth layers for planting a diversity of flora with different root lengths 【Decorative Planter】: Serves as a decorative garden piece, perfect for embellishing patios, decks, or garden spaces 【Solid Pine Wood】: Constructed from solid pine wood with a ic grey finish, blending durability with natural aesthetics 【Spacious Dimensions】: Offers ample planting space with dimensions of 110 x 110 x 27 cm, ideal for flower beds or vegetable patches 【Sturdy Frame】: Reliable wooden frame ensures stability and supports a bountiful garden display
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk