vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Work Bench Organisation Warehouse Garage Working Table Tool Storage Workshop Woodwork Wooden Storage Bench with Shelf

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£81.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Bench 80X50X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Work Bench Organisation Warehouse Garage Working Table To

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.39
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Work Bench Organisation Warehouse Garage Working Table Tool Storage Workshop Woodwork Wooden Storage Bench with Shelf

Cheapest offer

【Product Title 200】: 'vidaXL Solid Pine Garage Work Bench with Storage Shelf - Sturdy Wooden Working Table - Brown 【Solid Pine Wood】: The workbench features a solid pine wood construction, lending it a ic and natural charm 【Detailed Dimensions】: The bench measures 80cm wide, 50cm deep, and 80cm high - ample space for your garage needs 【Sturdy Frame】: The strong wooden frame of the workbench promises stability and durability, making it a reliable workplace 【Ample Storage Space】: Equipped with a shelf for storing tools and equipment, this wooden workbench helps keep your garage tidy and organised 【Easy Assembly】: A user-friendly assembly manual is provided with the product to help you put it together in no time
£81.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk