vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey Sonoma 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern, Rectangular Coat Rack, Wall-Mounted Storage, Space-Saving Furniture, Efficient Organizer for Hallway and Entryway

vidaXL Sonoma Grey Engineered Wood Wall Mounted Coat Rack, 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern Space Saving Design, Includes Hooks and Shelves for Interior, Durable

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey Sonoma 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern, Rectangular Coat Rack, Wall-Mounted Storage, Space-Saving Furniture, Efficient Organizer for Hallway and Entryway

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Wall-mounted Engineered wood Storage vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Wall-Mounted Coat Rack Grey Sonoma 60x40x12cm Engineered Wood with Shelf & Hooks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.84
GBP 42.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey Sonoma 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern, Rectangular Coat Rack, Wall-Mounted Storage, Space-Saving Furniture, Efficient Organizer for Hallway and Entryway

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey Sonoma 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern, Rectangular Coat Rack, Wall-Mounted Storage, Space-Saving Furniture, Efficient Organizer for Hallway and Entryway

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall-Mounted Coat Rack with Shelf Grey Sonoma 60 x 40 x 12 cm, Modern, Rectangular Coat Rack, Wall-Mounted Storage, Space-Saving Furniture, Efficient Organizer for Hallway and Entryway

Cheapest offer

【Innovative Storage Solution】 This Wall-Mounted Coat Rack offers a sleek design that efficiently combines hanging and storage options in one structure. Constructed from engineered wood, it suits hallways, entryways, and various indoor spaces. The minimalist style allows it to harmonize with modern interiors, while versatile hooks provide accommodation for coats and hats. 【Functional Highlights】 Made from robust engineered wood, this rack promises durability and a stylish finish. The multiple hooks provide convenient hanging storage for various items, optimizing space and preventing clutter. Its wall-mounted design contributes to an efficient use of vertical space, ideal for narrow entryways. These features make this coat rack a standout piece in functional yet stylish design, maximizing space while offering easy access to stored items. 【Ideal Locations &Uses】 Perfectly suited for indoor use, this coat rack enhances entryway organization. Whether you're storing outerwear in a bustling family home or maximizing space in a compact apartment, its versatile design serves many functions. With its minimalist aesthetic, it captures contemporary styling, allowing homeowners and renters alike to effortlessly introduce an organized element into their living spaces with ease and utility. 【Dimensions &Compatibility】 The wall-mounted coat rack's rectangular shape ensures it fits seamlessly even in tight spaces. It requires assembly with a screwdriver and is best installed by two people. Its size allows for easy accommodation in hallways, accommodating plenty of items to keep walkways clear and organized. Incorporating this piece is perfect for those aiming to add practicality to home decor without compromising style. 【Care &Maintenance】 Keeping the coat rack pristine requires minimal effort: a simple wipe with a dry cloth suffices to maintain its appearance. To ensure longevity, users should avoid harsh chemicals that could potentially damage its finish. This maintenance simplicity allows the coat rack to remain an aesthetically pleasing fixture in any home while providing consistent functional storage through the years.
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk