vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

vidaXL Sonoma Oak Printer Stand 40x32x22.5 cm - Engineered Wood Multipurpose Shelf for Office/Living Room

Used Offers from

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Printer Stand Printer Table Office Desk File Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Printer Stand Table File Organiser Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Printer Stand, Desk Organiser for Office, Printer Table for Fax Machine Scanner Files, Printer Desktop Stand, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Durable Stand】: Engineered wood offers stability and moisture resistance for enduring use 【Storage Solution】: Top shelf ideal for printers; ample room underneath for office essentials 【Compact Size】: Measuring 40x32x22.5 cm, it easily fits into small spaces, optimizing organization 【Stylish Design】: Sonoma oak finish complements office, living room, or kitchen décor 【Versatile Use】: Functions as a printer stand, bookshelf, nightstand, or side table for various settings
£36.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk