vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25 cm Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Spa Step Poly Rattan Weatherproof Hot Tub Spa Footstep Patio Grey/Black vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

In stock
£89.96
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£99.56
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.18
Free Delivery

vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL Hot Tub Surround with Storage and Wooden Step Black Poly Rattan
£194.88
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hot Tub Surround with Storage and Wooden Step Grey Poly Rattan
£197.27
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Spa Step Grey Poly Rattan 92x45x25 cm, Grey
£75.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
New Spa Steps Patio Steps Non-Skid Reversible Treads Plastic Multi Colours vidaX
£128.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(beige, 50 x 50 x 50.5 cm) vidaXL Hot Tub Step Grey 50x50x50.5 cm Poly Rattan and Solid Acacia
£78.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Spa Step Poly Rattan 92x45x25cm Black Hot Tub Bathing Pool Footsteps

Cheapest offer

Easy Care: Designed for low maintenance, this spa step is easy to clean and assemble Weather Resistance: Designed to be weatherproof and UV resistant, ensuring longevity and durability Aesthetically Pleasing: Features a black colored design and a powder-coated steel frame, making it an attractive addition to your hot tub Sturdy and Stable: Equipped with aluminium stands at the front and back for added stability and support Design and Materials: Convenient spa step, crafted from PE rattan and eucalyptus tropical hardwood with a natural oil finish
£72.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk