vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

vidaXL Square Stainless Steel Cutlery Holder with Removable Inserts - 6 Grids Knife and Utensil Organiser for Home, Restaurant, Hotel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Square - Stainless Steel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cutlery Holder Grids Rectangular Stainless Steel Block Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Cutlery Holder Stainless Steel 6-Grid 38.5x30.5x20cm Dishwasher-Safe Counter Top

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.53
GBP 75.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

In stock
£90.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.51
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Cutlery Holder 6 Grids Kitchen Knife Block Utensil Drying Tray Drainer Basket Flatware Organiser Corrosion Free Square Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

【Easy to Clean】: The silver stainless steel cutlery holder is dishwasher safe, ensuring easy and convenient cleaning 【Removable Inserts】: The utensil holder features 6 removable inserts, allowing you to organize your silverware as per your convenience 【Durable and Stable】: The holder is -free and has non-slip rubber feet, ensuring it stays stable and doesn't scratch your countertop 【Versatility】: A cutlery holder suitable for restaurants, hotels and home use. It can hold knives, chopsticks, spoons and more 【Material & Dimensions】: Made of stainless steel, the holder measures 38.5 x 30.5 x 20 cm (WxDxH) and fits easily on any countertop or table
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk