vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Set 3 pcs Anthracite Powder-coated Steel, Black

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Set 3 pcs Anthracite Powder-coated Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £3.95

(80 x 72.5 cm/ 3 piece) vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Set Patio Chair Anthracite Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£221.99
Free Delivery

5 Piece Stackable Garden Chair Set Anthracite Powder Coated Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.05
Free Delivery

Stackable Garden Chair Set Patio Chair Anthracite Powder-coated Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£261.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Stackable Garden Chair Set 3 pcs Anthracite Powder-coated Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This garden chair set featuring a stylish look is a striking addition to your current outdoor and indoor living space. Features: Powder-coated steel: This garden bar set is made of powder-coated steel, which is an exceptionally hard and strong material. It offers sturdiness and stability. The powder coating on the surface of steel creates a protective layer against rust, corrosion, and wear Practical design: These bistro chairs have backrests, which can provide you added comfort, so you can sit comfortably on the chairs Stackable function: The stackable design of the chairs save room space Mesh tabletop: The mesh tabletop features beautiful patterns and is suitable for placing drinks, food and other essentials Wide applications: This multifunctional outdoor chair set features a perfect shape to fit in any environment in your house. It can be used in your kitchen, dining room, living room, patio etc Seat width: 40 cm Seat depth: 45 cm Seat height from the ground: 44 cm Specifications: D
£219.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk