vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Armchair 2 pcs Solid Wood Teak

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Armchair 2 pcs Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs 2 pcs 56.5x57.5x91 cm Solid Wood Teak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Wooden Armchair Solid Wood Teak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.39
Free Delivery

Garden chair 2pcs Solid Teak Wood Stackable Outdoor Seat 56.5x57.5x91 cm Armrest

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.12
GBP 269.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Stackable Garden Chairs Outdoor Chair Armchair 2 pcs Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest offer

These wooden stackable garden chairs feature a classic design and will make a great addition to your garden, patio or terrace. Durable teak wood:...
£216.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com