Vidaxl Carpet Stair Treads 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Blue, Blue

vidaXL Stair Mats - Blue, Polypropylene, Non-Slip & Sound-Dampening - Carpet Stair Treads (Set of 15) 65x21x4 cm Rectangular

Vidaxl Carpet Stair Treads 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Carpet Stair Treads Stair Mat Stair Step Protector Rug 15 pcs Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Sea Blue Rectangular Edge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Sea Blue Rectangular Edge

In stock
£67.21
Free Delivery

Carpet Stair Treads Stair Mat Stair Step Protector Rugs Decoration vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Stair Carpet Treads Sea Blue 65x21x4cm Polypropylene Washable Non-Slip 15pcs Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.10
GBP 70.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats 15 pcs 65x21x4 cm Sea Blue Rectangular Edge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Carpet Stair Treads 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Blue, Blue

Cheapest offer

These carpet stair treads will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs Features: Meanwhile, they also keep your stairs from being scuffed These mats are made of 100% PP tufted, so they are sound dampening, non-slip, and warm In addition, these mats are also washable and foldable to protect both the top and the front of the stairs The two-sided adhesive tapes on the back allow these mats to be attached to the stairs easily and quickly Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.0 x W:295.0 x D:65.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Polypropylene Model Number: 326194
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk