vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Sand

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Sand, Cream

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.04
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.22
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats in Sisal-Look, Self-Adhesive Stair Rugs, Beige Stair Treads Protects from Slips and Wear, Sand Fabric Stair Carpets 65x21x4 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Sand

Cheapest offer

These stair mats will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down...
£106.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.