Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Grey
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
In stock
£36.76
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesi
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery
Stair Mats Needle Felt 95%PES 5%PP 56x17x3cm Grey Self-Adhesive 10pcs Washable
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
GBP 38.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.50
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.45
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.09
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats, 15 Pieces, Grey, Needle Felt Carpet Stair Treads, Self-Adhesive, Non-Slip, Sound Dampening, Easy Installation, Machine Washable, Step Protector Mats for Home and Indoor Use
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.02
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand
£62.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Stair Mats 30-Piece Set – 65x24x4 cm – Non-Slip, Washable, Adhesive Tapes – Bordeaux Red
£127.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Anti-Slip Stair Mats Set - 15 pcs 75x20 cm Grey Rectangular Durable Mats, Machine Washable with Latex Backing, Designed for Stair Safety
£32.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Anti-Slip Stair Mats in Navy Blue, Set of 15, Rectangular Shape, 100% PP Material, Machine Washable, Anti-Scuff, Safety-enhanced with Latex Backing, 60x25 cm
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Black Half Round Large
£27.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery