vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats in Black - 10 pcs Set - Strong Needle Felt Fabric - Noise Dampening - Washable and Foldable - Easy Installation

vidaXL Stair Mats – Self-adhesive Needle Felt, Noise Dampening – 10 pcs Black 65x22.5x3.5 cm

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats in Black - 10 pcs Set - Strong Needle Felt Fabric - Noise Dampening - Washable and Foldable - Easy Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

(black, 65 x 22.5 cm) vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats Carpet Stair Treads Stair Step Protector Rug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive 10 Pcs Black 65X22.5X3.5 Cm, Black

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats in Black - 10 pcs Set - Strong Needle Felt Fabric - Noise Dampening - Washable and Foldable - Easy Installation

In stock
£36.29
Free Delivery

Stair Mats 10pcs Black Needle Felt 65x22.5x3.5cm Self-Adhesive Washable Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
GBP 37.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats in Black - 10 pcs Set - Strong Needle Felt Fabric - Noise Dampening - Washable and Foldable - Easy Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.16
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Carpet Stair Treads Stair Step Protector Rug vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats in Black - 10 pcs Set - Strong Needle Felt Fabric - Noise Dampening - Washable and Foldable - Easy Installation

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Design】: Black-colored, self-adhesive stair mats that add a striking decorative element to your home, ensuring staircase protection and safety, available in a convenient pack of 10 【Easy Installation】: Equipped with adhesive strips at the back for quick and easy placement, promising a hassle-free installation process 【Noise Dampening】: Made from strong needle felt fabric, these stair runners offer efficient sound dampening properties, ideal for homes needing quiet interiors 【Ease of Maintenance】: These washable and foldable stair mats offer convenient cleaning and maintenance, ensuring long-term use and continued aesthetics 【Stair Protection】: Designed to safeguard stairs from scuffs and damage while providing gentle cushioning for a comfortable climbing experience
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk