Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Brown Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-adhesive Carpet Rug Sisal-Look 15pcs Grey and Beige vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

Stair Mats 15pcs Grey Beige Sisal-Look Fabric 56x17x3cm Non-Slip Washable Warmth

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.05
GBP 112.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Brown Beige

Cheapest offer

These stair mats are designed to protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs.
£90.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)