Stair Mats Protector Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Light Beige vidaXL

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Light Beige

Stair Mats Protector Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Light Beige vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Stair Mats 56x17x3cm Light Beige Sisal-Look Fabric 89% Polypropylene 30pcs Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.03
GBP 77.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Light Beige

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery
Stair Mats Protector Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Light Beige vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Color / Shape: Rectangle / Pile Height: Medium / Size: 56 x 17 x 3 cm / UPC: 8720286329627 / Material: Polypropylene/Olefin / MPN: 326868 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4059421709 / Item Length: 56 Centimeters / Pile Type: Flat / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Beige / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Mat / Department: Adults / EAN: 8720286329627 / GTIN: 8720286329627 / Model: vidaXL Stair Mats / Style: Modern / Features: Non-slip / Weave: Flat / Room: Stairs / Item Weight: 2.55 kg / Item Width: 17 Centimeters
£75.59
ebay.co.uk