vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs 56x17x3 cm Silver

Used Offers from

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Carpet Stair Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs Silver

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-adhesive Carpet Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs Silver vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Silver Sisal-Look Fabric 56x17x3cm Pack30 89%PP NonSlip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.27
GBP 81.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.57
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£96.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.20
Free Delivery

vidaXL Self-adhesive Stair Mats - Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs -Set of 15-56x17x3 cm - Taupe - Non-slip, Sound Dampening, Washable

Cheapest offer

【Washable Mats】: Washable Mats: These stair mats are washable and are intelligently folded to protect both the top and the front of the stairs, proving to be long-lasting and durable 【Non-slip Feature】: Non-slip Feature: The stair mats ensure safety by preventing slipping and they also protect the stairs from scuffing. The adhesive tapes at the back make quick and easy application 【Package Contents】: Package Contents: The package contains a set of 15 stair mats, ideal for an average staircase in a home or commercial building. From the brand vidaXL, these mats are reliable and efficient 【Product Details】: Product Details: With the dimensions of 56 x 17 x 3 cm, a pile weight of 640 g/m² and a total height of 5.3 mm, the taupe-colored mat is a great choice for any staircase 【Sisal-Look Fabric】: Sisal-Look Fabric: Made of strong fabric in sisal look, these mats are sound dampening, warm, and comfortable providing a striking decorative addition to your home decor, Weight: 5.621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£65.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk