Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Beige, Cream

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Beige, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Platina

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15 pcs Beige Stair Mats Self-adhesive, Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs, Noise Reducing, Non Slip, Floor Protective, Washable, Easy Installation

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mats 15pcs Platina Sisal-Look Fabric 65x21x4cm Non-Slip Self-Adhesive Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.04
GBP 124.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15 pcs Beige Stair Mats Self-adhesive, Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs, Noise Reducing, Non Slip, Floor Protective, Washable, Easy Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£146.06
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15 pcs Beige Stair Mats Self-adhesive, Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs, Noise Reducing, Non Slip, Floor Protective, Washable, Easy Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL 15 pcs Beige Stair Mats Self-adhesive, Sisal-Look Fabric Stair Rugs, Noise Reducing, Non Slip, Floor Protective, Washable, Easy Installation

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£152.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Beige, Cream

Cheapest offer

These stair mats will not only make a striking decorative addition to your home decor, but also protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs and keep your stairs from becoming scuffed Features: These mats are made of strong fabric in sisal look, so they are sound dampening, non slip, warm and comfortable These stair rugs are also washable and are folded to protect both the top and the front of the stairs The adhesive tapes on the back allow these mats to be attached to the stairs easily and quickly Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.0 x W:29.0 x D:65.0 cm Colour: Cream Material: Fabric Model Number: 326882
£98.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk