Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Dark Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.59
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Dark Beige 65x21x4cm Fabric Sisal-Look Self-Adhesive 30pcs Ultra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.58
GBP 169.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Dark Beige

Cheapest offer

These stair mats are designed to protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs.
£110.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)