Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Grey And Beige

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Stair Mat Self-Adhesive Fabric Sisal Look Grey Beige 65x21x4cm 30pcs Poly-Cotton

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.75
GBP 123.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Grey And Beige

Cheapest offer

These stair mats are designed to protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs.
£100.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)