Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Sand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

In stock
£127.29
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Carpet Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Sand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.59
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sand 65x21x4cm Fabric Sisal-Look 15pc Non-Slip Washable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.78
GBP 132.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Sand

Cheapest offer

These stair mats are designed to protect you from slipping when going up and down stairs.
£95.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)