vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Used Offers from

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Stair Protector Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Dark Beige

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Protector Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Dark Beige vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Dark Beige, Cream

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

In stock
£88.43
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Dark Beige 56x17x3 cm Fabric 89% Polypropylene 30pcs Sisal Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.24
GBP 92.24 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Dark Beige

Cheapest offer

【Washable and Scuff-proof】: The mats protect stairs from scuffs and are easy to clean 【Safety Design】: Stair mats protect against slips and trips while navigating up and down steps 【Stylish Aesthetic】: Dark beige, sisal-look stair mats significantly enhance the elegance of your home interior 【Easy Installation】: The included self-adhesive tapes ensure quick and seamless installation 【Durable Material】: Made from strong and comfortable fabric, these are sound-reducing and non-slip, Weight: 5.621787681 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk