vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£106.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Carpet Stair Tread Rug Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs Sand

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-look 15 Pcs 65X21X4 Cm Sand, Cream

3 to 5 days
£113.99
Delivery from £3.95

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Stair Mat Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look Fabric Sand 65x21x4cm 30pcs Washable Non-Slip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.58
GBP 132.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£162.61
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 15 pcs, Carpet Stair Tread for Home, Stair Rugs for Step, Stair Protector Non-slip Mats, Sand

Cheapest offer

【Easy Installation】: Comes with self-adhesive tapes for quick and easy attachment to your stairs 【Protection Features】: Prevents slipping on stairs and protects stairs from wear and tear 【Care and Maintenance】: The 15 washable stair mats ensure easy care and long-lasting use 【Stylish Design】: Adds a striking touch to your home decor with a sisal look and sand color 【Comfortable and Durable】: Made from robust fabric, providing warmth and comfort while being sound dampening and non slip, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£106.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk