Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

vidaXL Stair Mats Self-adhesive Sisal-Look 30 pcs 65x21x4 cm Grey and Beige

Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.19
Free Delivery

Stair Mats Self-Adhesive Sisal-Look Fabric Grey Beige 65x21x4 cm Non-Slip 30pcs

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.48
GBP 247.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Self-adhesive Stair Mats Stair Treads Protector Rug Sisal-Look 15 pcs vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Color, Sisal-Look, Textured, Sisal Look / Shape: Rectangle / Pile Height: Flat, Low, Medium / Size: 65 x 21 x 4 cm, 65x21 cm / Regional Design: Scandinavia, Scandinavian / UPC: 8721288460035 / Material: Polypropylene/Olefin / MPN: 3365884 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27074558946 / Item Length: 65 Centimeters / Pile Type: Textured, Cut & Loop, Flat / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: grey and beige / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Mat / Department: Adults / EAN: 8721288460035 / GTIN: 8721288460035 / Style: Modern / Quantity in Package: 30 / Features: Easy Clean / Weave: Needle Felt, Non-slip, Sisal Look, Textured / Room: Stairway / Item Weight: 4.5 kg / Item Width: 21 Centimeters
£241.19
ebay.co.uk