(brown, 90 cm (15 pcs)) vidaXL 5x Stair Nosings L Aluminium Multi Sizes Multi Colours Multi Models

vidaXL Stair Nosings in L-shape 15 pcs Aluminium 90 cm Brown

(brown, 90 cm (15 pcs)) vidaXL 5x Stair Nosings L Aluminium Multi Sizes Multi Colours Multi Models

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Nosings L-shape - Brown Aluminum/Stair Edge Profiles - Includes Anti-Slip Insert & Easy Install - 15 pcs, 90 x 3.5 x 3 cm for Home, Office, Indoor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Nosings L-shape - Brown Aluminum/Stair Edge Profiles - Includes Anti-Slip Insert & Easy Install - 15 pcs, 90 x 3.5 x 3 cm for Home, Office, Indoor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Nosings L-shape - Brown Aluminum/Stair Edge Profiles - Includes Anti-Slip Insert & Easy Install - 15 pcs, 90 x 3.5 x 3 cm for Home, Office, Indoor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Stair Nosings L-shape - Brown Aluminum/Stair Edge Profiles - Includes Anti-Slip Insert & Easy Install - 15 pcs, 90 x 3.5 x 3 cm for Home, Office, Indoor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Stair Nosings L-Shape Aluminium 15 pcs 90 cm Silver Adhesive installation
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Stair Mats 15 Pcs 56X17X3 Cm Dark Purple Half Round
£65.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Anti Slip Stair Mats 15 Pcs 75X20 Cm Grey Rectangular
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(brown, 90 cm (15 pcs)) vidaXL 5x Stair Nosings L Aluminium Multi Sizes Multi Colours Multi Models

Cheapest offer

Thesestairnosingsareperfectforintroducingestheticprotectiontoyourstairstepsedges. ...
£50.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com